Fixtures & Results

Date Time Venue Competition Versus
23/11/201911:30ColemanstownCastlerea Celtic
23/11/201914:00ColemanstownDivision 1West Coast Utd
23/11/201914:00ColemanstownU12 Connacht ShieldMerville Utd
24/11/201914:00ColemanstownReal Tubber
30/11/201910:30ColemanstownDivision 3Corofin Utd
30/11/201914:00RenmoreDivision 1Renmore
07/12/201910:30ColemanstownDivision 5Knocknacarra
07/12/201912:00CorofinDivision 2Corofin Utd
07/12/201912:30ColemanstownDivision 1Mac Dara
08/12/201910:30ColemanstownGirls U12 CupBarna Furbo
08/12/201914:00ColemanstownDivision 1Kiltullagh
14/12/201914:00CarraroeDivision 1Mac Dara

Filter archive:

Date Venue Competition (Stage) Versus Score
14/12/2019CarraroeDivision 1 (Friendly)Mac DaraPending
30/11/2019RenmoreDivision 1 (League)RenmorePending
23/11/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)West Coast UtdPending
09/11/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Merlin Woods FC2 – 2
26/10/2019ColemanstownConnacht Junior (Round 1)Knocknacarra4 – 5
19/10/2019ColemanstownFAI Cup (Round 3)Athenry0 – 4
12/10/2019Ros A MhilDivision 1 (League)Cois Farraige3 – 3
06/10/2019Clarinbridge (League)Colga0 – 2
28/09/2019ColemanstownFAI Cup (Round 1)NUIG4 – 3
21/09/2019ColemanstownConnacht Junior (Round 1)West Coast Utd4 – 3
15/09/2019Cappagh ParkDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra1 – 4
07/09/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic1 – 0
28/08/2019MervueDivision 1 (League)Mervue Utd0 – 4
24/08/2019LetterfrackDivision 1 (League)West Coast Utd5 – 3
28/04/2019RenmoreDivision 1 (League)Renmore3 – 4
25/04/2019WestsideDivision 1 (League)Corrib Rangers1 – 4
13/04/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)West Coast Utd1 – 3
07/04/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)St. Bernards0 – 4
30/03/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Moyne Villa1 – 3
23/03/2019LetterfrackDivision 1 (League)West Coast Utd4 – 1
02/02/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic0 – 4
27/01/2019GlenamaddyConnaught Shield (Round 2)Glen Celtic2 – 4
19/01/2019ColemanstownMichael Byrne Cup (Round 1)Athenry1 – 6
05/01/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Mac Dara1 – 2
08/12/2018ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Mervue Utd0 – 3
02/12/2018AbbeyknockmoyDivision 1 (League)St. Bernards1 – 1
17/11/2018ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Corrib Rangers5 – 2
11/11/2018LoughreaFAI Cup (Round 3)Loughrea0 – 7
28/10/2018Achill Island (Round 1)Achill Rovers5 – 4
21/10/2018ColemanstownFAI Cup (Round 2)West Coast Utd4 – 3
06/10/2018ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)West United2 – 1
30/09/2018ColemanstownFAI Cup (Round 1)Galway Hibs4 – 0
22/09/2018Furbo (Round 1)Barna Furbo1 – 3
16/09/2018MervueDivision 1 (League)Mervue Utd5 – 1
08/09/2018TaughmaconnellSFAI Sketcher Cup (Round 1)Skyvalley Rovers0 – 1
07/09/2018TuamDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic1 – 3
01/09/2018RenmoreDivision 1 (League)Renmore3 – 0
29/08/2018HeadfordDivision 1 (League)Moyne Villa1 – 2
24/08/2018CarraroeDivision 1 (League)Mac Dara0 – 1
29/04/2018LetterfrackDivision 1 (League)West Coast Utd0 – 0
26/04/2018South ParkDivision 1 (League)West United0 – 0
22/04/2018ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Corrib Rangers1 – 3
12/04/2018ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic4 – 2
08/04/2018ColemanstownConn Shield (Semi-Final)Swinford1 – 3
31/03/2018ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Merlin Woods/ Medtronic1 – 3
25/03/2018ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Moyne Villa1 – 1
16/03/2018HeadfordDivision 1 (League)Moyne Villa4 – 1
11/03/2018Colemanstown (Quarter-Final)Corrib Celtic2 – 1
25/02/2018ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Galway Bohs3 – 3
16/02/2018HeadfordDivision 1 (League)Moyne Villa4 – 1
10/02/2018ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Cregmore3 – 0
04/02/2018LoughreaMichael Byrne Cup (Round 1)Loughrea4 – 5
27/01/2018ColemanstownConn Shield (Round 2)Cregmore3 – 0
01/12/2017TuamConnacht Junior (Round 1)Tuam Celtic4 – 5
25/11/2017ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)West United3 – 2
25/11/2017Colemanstown (Round 2)Gurteen Celtic, Sligo3 – 4
29/10/2017South ParkReserves (League)West United1 – 9
28/10/2017ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Corrib Rangers2 – 2
15/10/2017Millar's LaneDivision 1 (League)Galway Bohs3 – 2
06/10/2017TuamDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic5 – 4
24/09/2017Merlin Woods City ParkDivision 1 (League)Merlin Woods FC3 – 3
23/09/2017ColemanstownReserves (League)Moyne Villa5 – 3
17/09/2017ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Ramblers1 – 5
16/09/2017ColemanstownFAI Cup (Round 1)Claregalway0 – 4
09/09/2017ColemanstownSFAI Sketcher Cup (Round 1)Moyne Villa1 – 4
27/05/2017CregmoreDivision 1 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway2 – 4
21/05/2017ColemanstownPremier (League)Galway Hibs0 – 1
14/05/2017South ParkPremier (League)West United0 – 4
11/05/2017ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway0 – 3
04/05/2017ColemanstownPremier (League)Mervue Utd3 – 3
01/05/2017AnnaghdownPremier (League)Corrib Celtic2 – 1
25/04/2017ColemanstownPremier (League)Athenry0 – 1
22/04/2017ColemanstownReserves (League)Maree/Oranmore4 – 0
09/04/2017ColemanstownPremier (League)Loughrea1 – 3
08/04/2017ColemanstownReserves (League)West United2 – 7
02/04/2017DromPremier (League)Salthill Devon1 – 4
12/03/2017AbbeyknockmoyPremier (League)St. Bernards2 – 2
05/03/2017Ballisodare (Round 2)Ballisodare2 – 3
19/02/2017WestsidePremier (League)Corrib Rangers1 – 3
12/02/2017ColemanstownConnacht Junior (Round 1)St. Johns4 – 1
21/01/2017ColemanstownReserves (League)Athenry4 – 4
11/12/2016ColemanstownPremier (League)Corrib Celtic3 – 3
10/12/2016ColemanstownReserves (League)Colga5 – 2
27/11/2016LoughreaPremier (League)Loughrea2 – 1
20/11/2016ColemanstownPremier (League)Salthill Devon1 – 2
13/11/2016ColemanstownPremier (League)St. Bernards0 – 1
06/11/2016BohermorePremier (League)Galway Hibs1 – 1
05/11/2016ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Moyne Villa1 – 0
30/10/2016ColemanstownMichael Byrne Cup (Round 2)Loughrea1 – 5
22/10/2016AbbeyknockmoyDivision 4 (League)St. Bernards4 – 3
15/10/2016MervuePremier (League)Mervue Utd1 – 4
08/10/2016ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra5 – 3
02/10/2016South ParkFAI Cup (Round 2)West United6 – 7
25/09/2016ColemanstownPremier (League)Corrib Rangers2 – 2
18/09/2016ColemanstownPremier (League)West United1 – 0
04/09/2016AthenryPremier (League)Athenry1 – 3
28/08/2016MervueMichael Byrne Cup (Round 1)Mervue Utd2 – 1
29/05/2016WestsidePremier (League)Corrib Rangers0 – 4
22/05/2016DanganPremier (League)NUIG5 – 2
15/05/2016ColemanstownPremier (League)Tuam Celtic5 – 2
12/05/2016AnnaghdownPremier (League)Corrib Celtic2 – 0
01/05/2016ColemanstownPremier (League)Salthill Devon0 – 1
27/04/2016ColemanstownPremier (League)Mervue Utd1 – 3
24/04/2016ColemanstownGFA Ladies Senior League (League)Athenry9 – 0
10/04/2016MervuePremier (League)Mervue Utd1 – 1
03/04/2016ColemanstownPremier (League)St. Bernards1 – 3
13/03/2016ColemanstownPremier (League)Corrib Rangers2 – 5
05/03/2016ColemanstownPremier (League)Athenry0 – 3
17/01/2016Castlerea (Round 2)Castlerea Celtic1 – 2
10/01/2016ColemanstownPremier (League)Galway Hibs1 – 2
07/11/2015AthenryPremier (League)Athenry1 – 3
18/10/2015ColemanstownPremier (League)NUIG2 – 2
11/10/2015TuamPremier (League)Tuam Celtic0 – 0
20/09/2015BohermorePremier (League)Galway Hibs1 – 1
02/09/2015ColemanstownPremier (League)Corrib Celtic2 – 2
25/08/2015AbbeyknockmoyPremier (League)St. Bernards2 – 2
10/05/2015ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)West United1 – 2
03/05/2015ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon1 – 1
26/04/2015Colemanstown (Quarter-Final)Athenry1 – 2
22/04/2015ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Mervue Utd5 – 0
19/04/2015South ParkDivision 1 (League)West United3 – 1
12/04/2015Colemanstown (Round 5)Boyle Celtic 2 – 1
15/03/2015ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Maree/Oranmore4 – 0
08/03/2015Tuam (Round 4)Tuam Celtic2 – 1
01/02/2015MervueDivision 1 (League)Mervue Utd3 – 2
25/01/2015CastleparkDivision 1 (League)East United6 – 1
18/01/2015Colemanstown (Round 3)Dynamo Blues5 – 0
07/12/2014ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Loughrea8 – 0
30/11/2014TuamDivision 1 (League)Dynamo Blues3 – 1
23/11/2014ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Kinvara Utd3 – 0
16/11/2014Cappagh ParkDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra2 – 0
09/11/2014DanganMichael Byrne Cup (Round 1)NUIG0 – 3
02/11/2014Colemanstown (Round 2)Galway Hibs2 – 1
26/10/2014OranmoreDivision 1 (League)Maree/Oranmore3 – 0
12/10/2014ColemanstownFAI Cup (Round 3)Salthill Devon0 – 1
28/09/2014AnnaghdownFAI Cup (Round 1)Corrib Celtic4 – 3
19/09/2014DromDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon0 – 3
14/09/2014LoughreaDivision 1 (League)Loughrea3 – 1
07/09/2014ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Dynamo Blues5 – 1
31/08/2014KinvaraDivision 1 (League)Kinvara Utd4 – 3
24/08/2014ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra7 – 2
14/08/2014AthenryFriendly (Friendly)Athenry3 – 2
11/06/2014HeadfordDivision 1 (Playoff)Corofin Utd2 – 3
27/05/2014ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Corrib Celtic2 – 2
16/05/2014Laurel ParkDivision 1 (League)Corrib Rangers2 – 0
13/05/2014Cappagh ParkDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra3 – 2
07/05/2014South ParkDivision 1 (League)West United1 – 0
04/05/2014ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)West United4 – 3
30/04/2014AnnaghdownDivision 1 (League)Corrib Celtic2 – 3
27/04/2014ColemanstownJoe Ryan Cup (Quarter-Final)Corofin Utd0 – 1
20/04/2014ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Mervue Utd2 – 4
13/04/2014ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon2 – 3
09/03/2014South ParkMichael Byrne Cup (Round 2)West United1 – 2
14/02/2014Mervue (Round 5)Mervue Utd2 – 4
02/02/2014Athenry (Round 4)Athenry3 – 1
05/01/2014Renmore (Round 3)West United3 – 0
07/12/2013LetterfrackMichael Byrne Cup (Round 1)West Coast Utd7 – 3
01/12/2013ColemanstownFriendly (Friendly)Kilkerrin United3 – 1
17/11/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Maree/Oranmore1 – 0
10/11/2013Colemanstown (Round 2)Ballyglass5 – 1
27/10/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Corofin Utd0 – 0
13/10/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra2 – 0
09/10/2013DromDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon0 – 2
06/10/2013Colemanstown (Round 1)Charlestown F.C.4 – 1
29/09/2013MervueDivision 1 (League)Mervue Utd1 – 1
14/09/2013BohermoreFAI Cup (Round 1)Galway Hibs2 – 4
08/09/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Oughterard2 – 1
01/09/2013OranmoreDivision 1 (League)Maree/Oranmore3 – 2
29/08/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Corrib Rangers1 – 1
25/08/2013CorofinDivision 1 (League)Corofin Utd1 – 2
12/05/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Maree/Oranmore0 – 3
05/05/2013OughterardDivision 1 (League)Oughterard1 – 1
02/05/2013TuamDivision 1 (League)Dynamo Blues3 – 1
14/04/2013CaherlistraneDivision 1 (League)St. Patricks2 – 3
24/03/2013OranmoreDivision 1 (League)Colemanstown A 1 – 2
17/03/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic2 – 3
10/03/2013Ballinasloe (Qlfy)Ballinasloe Town 0 – 2
03/03/2013ColemanstownJoe Ryan Cup (Cup)Tuam Celtic2 – 3
24/02/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Dynamo Blues1 – 3
17/02/2013Colemanstown (Round 3)3 – 0
02/02/2013BallybaneFriendly (Friendly)East United3 – 2
20/01/2013Carnamodda (Round 3)MCR FC5 – 3
09/12/2012AnnaghdownDivision 1 (League)Corrib Celtic1 – 2
02/12/2012ColemanstownMichael Byrne Cup (Round 1)Mervue Utd1 – 3
25/11/2012TuamDivision 1 (League)Dynamo Bluescancelled – 
18/11/2012Cappagh ParkDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra0 – 1
11/11/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Mac Dara1 – 0
04/11/2012CorofinDivision 1 (League)Crumlin1 – 3
28/10/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Corrib Celtic2 – 3
21/10/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Oughterard2 – 1
14/10/2012CarraroeDivision 1 (League)Mac Dara0 – 0
07/10/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)St. Patricks2 – 1
22/09/2012Colemanstown (Round 1)Swinford4 – 1
02/09/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra3 – 0
30/08/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Crumlin2 – 4
26/08/2012TuamDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic1 – 3
20/08/2012AbbeyknockmoyKeane Memorial Tournament (Final)St. Bernards2 – 3
16/08/2012AbbeyknockmoyKeane Memorial Tournament (Semi-Final)Tuam Celtic5 – 4
29/04/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)West United3 – 3
22/04/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)OLBC0 – 3
15/04/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Mac Dara1 – 1
01/04/2012TuamDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic3 – 1
18/03/2012ColemanstownJoe Ryan Cup (Cup)West United1 – 5
11/03/2012Laurel ParkDivision 1 (League)Corrib Rangers2 – 1
04/03/2012CorofinDivision 1 (League)Crumlin1 – 1
26/02/2012South ParkDivision 1 (League)West United0 – 0
12/02/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Dynamo Blues1 – 1
05/02/2012CarraroeDivision 1 (League)Mac Dara0 – 0
28/01/2012CorofinUnder 13 (League)Corofin Utd2 – 1
15/01/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Colga2 – 2
08/01/2012HeadfordMichael Byrne Cup (Cup)Moyne Villa0 – 3
13/11/2011JesuitsDivision 1 (League)OLBC0 – 2
06/11/2011CaherlistraneDivision 1 (League)St. Patricks0 – 1
09/10/2011ClarinbridgeDivision 1 (League)Colga1 – 1
02/10/2011ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic1 – 2
18/09/2011ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Corrib Celtic4 – 2
04/09/2011TuamDivision 1 (League)Dynamo Blues1 – 5
30/08/2011ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)St. Patricks0 – 2
21/08/2011ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Crumlin1 – 2
05/05/2011ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Colga0 – 4
21/04/2011CaherlistraneDivision 1 (League)St. Patricks2 – 1
17/04/2011CarraroeDivision 1 (League)Mac Dara1 – 4
13/04/2011ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)East United0 – 2
10/04/2011WestsideDivision 1 (League)Corrib Rangers1 – 0
20/03/2011ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Mervue Utd1 – 4
17/03/2011Millar's LaneDivision 1 (League)Galway Bohs0 – 1
13/03/2011ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Corrib Celtic3 – 1
06/03/2011ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Crumlin1 – 1
20/02/2011LeitrimMichael Byrne Cup (Qlfy)Ramblers3 – 6
13/02/2011LackaghDivision 1 (League)Crumlin2 – 1
05/02/2011MareeMichael Byrne Cup (Qlfy)Oranbay 902 – 1
29/01/2011ClarinbridgeDivision 1 (League)Colga1 – 0
23/01/2011AthenryFAI Umbro (Qlfy)Athenry2 – 1
16/01/2011AnnaghdownJoe Ryan Cup (Qlfy)Corrib Celtic1 – 3
09/01/2011CastleparkDivision 1 (League)East United0 – 1
07/11/2010ColemanstownFAI Umbro (Qlfy)Corrib Rangers1 – 2
31/10/2010ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Galway Bohs0 – 0
24/10/2010ClarinbridgeFAI Umbro (Qlfy)Colga7 – 0
10/10/2010ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)St. Patricks0 – 0
03/10/2010ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Mac Dara2 – 2
26/09/2010ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Corrib Rangers0 – 0
12/09/2010MervueDivision 1 (League)Mervue Utd0 – 1
05/09/2010AnnaghdownDivision 1 (League)Corrib Celtic1 – 5
06/05/2017ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Dynamo Blues0 – 2
26/04/2017ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)St. Bernards1 – 1
22/04/2017ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Athenry0 – 10
26/11/2016ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Claregalway1 – 4
19/11/2016CregmoreDivision 4 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway1 – 2
05/11/2016ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Loughrea1 – 2
29/10/2016TuamDivision 4 (League)Dynamo Blues1 – 5
24/09/2016ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Craughwell Utd1 – 7
17/09/2016CastleparkDivision 4 (League)Claregalway0 – 4
03/09/2016LoughreaDivision 4 (League)Loughrea3 – 3
27/08/2016TuamJack Lillis Cup (Round 1)Dynamo Blues0 – 4
04/05/2016ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Corrib Celtic0 – 2
23/04/2016KinvaraDivision 4 (League)Kinvara Utd3 – 3
26/03/2016ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Oughterard1 – 2
19/03/2016ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Craughwell Utd4 – 1
27/02/2016CregmoreDivision 4 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway5 – 0
30/01/2016AthenryDivision 4 (League)Athenry4 – 1
16/01/2016ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Kilshanvey Utd7 – 1
09/01/2016CastleparkDivision 4 (League)Claregalway Celtic0 – 0
07/11/2015ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway2 – 6
17/10/2015ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Athenry0 – 2
10/10/2015KilconlyDivision 4 (League)Kilshanvey Utd2 – 4
26/09/2015ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Claregalway Celtic1 – 1
19/09/2015New VillageDivision 4 (League)Oughterard0 – 4
12/09/2015ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Kinvara Utd2 – 1
03/09/2015CraughwellDivision 4 (League)Craughwell Utd1 – 3
29/08/2015ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Galway Bohs2 – 3
04/04/2015ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Athenry0 – 5
07/03/2015CregmoreDivision 4 (League)Cregmore2 – 2
21/02/2015KilconlyDivision 4 (League)Kilshanvey Utd3 – 3
07/02/2015South ParkDivision 4 (League)West United2 – 2
31/01/2015ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway3 – 1
06/12/2014ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Galway Hibs1 – 2
29/11/2014New VillageDivision 4 (League)Oughterard1 – 1
22/11/2014ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Kinvara Utd5 – 2
15/11/2014Millar's LaneDivision 4 (League)Galway Bohs3 – 1
08/11/2014BohermoreJack Lillis Cup (Round 1)Galway Hibs2 – 6
18/10/2014AthenryDivision 4 (League)Athenry2 – 2
11/10/2014ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Kilshanvey Utd3 – 2
04/10/2014ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)West United0 – 3
13/09/2014BohermoreDivision 4 (League)Galway Hibs2 – 4
06/09/2014ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Oughterard2 – 1
30/08/2014KinvaraDivision 4 (League)Kinvara Utd1 – 1
23/08/2014ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Galway Bohs0 – 1
26/04/2014OranmoreDivision 4 (League)Maree/Oranmore3 – 6
12/04/2014ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Ramblers0 – 2
15/03/2014ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)NUIG1 – 2
01/03/2014WestsideDivision 4/5 Cup (Round 1)Corrib Rangers1 – 5
18/01/2014KilconlyDivision 4 (League)Kilshanvey Utd3 – 3
11/01/2014ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Corrib Rangers0 – 4
07/12/2013TuamMichael Byrne Cup (Round 1)Dynamo Blues2 – 5
23/11/2013ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Kinvara Utd1 – 2
16/11/2013New VillageDivision 4 (League)Oughterard0 – 2
02/11/2013CregmoreDivision 4 (League)Cregmore0 – 3
19/10/2013LoughreaDivision 4 (League)Loughrea2 – 3
12/10/2013LeitrimDivision 4 (League)Ramblers2 – 2
28/09/2013ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Maree/Oranmore0 – 2
21/09/2013DanganDivision 4 (League)NUIG2 – 6
07/09/2013ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Kilshanvey Utd4 – 2
31/08/2013ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Naomh Briochain3 – 0
28/08/2013KinvaraDivision 4 (League)Kinvara Utd1 – 2
24/08/2013ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Oughterard1 – 2
27/04/2012ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Corrib Celtic2 – 3
17/04/2012MareeDivision 4 (League)Oranbay 901 – 6
06/04/2012ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)St. Bernards2 – 3
31/03/2012CahertymoreDivision 4 (League)St. Ellens0 – 2
24/03/2012ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Knocknacarra2 – 2
03/03/2012ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)NUIG2 – 1
11/02/2012DanganDivision 4 (League)NUIG1 – 3
04/02/2012South ParkDivision 4 (League)West United1 – 2
14/01/2012Cappagh ParkDivision 4 (League)Knocknacarra0 – 3
07/01/2012CarraroeDivision 4/5 Cup (Cup)Mannions2 – 3
03/12/2011ColemanstownDivision 4/5 Cup (Qlfy)Knocknacarra1 – 0
05/11/2011ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)West United2 – 4
08/10/2011ColemanstownMichael Byrne Cup (Qlfy)NUIG2 – 4
01/10/2011CahertymoreDivision 4 (League)St. Ellens1 – 2
24/09/2011AnnaghdownDivision 4 (League)Corrib Celtic4 – 4
10/09/2011AbbeyknockmoyDivision 4 (League)St. Bernards3 – 4
03/09/2011ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Oranbay 901 – 1
09/05/2011ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Milltown0 – 1
07/05/2011AnnaghdownDivision 4 (League)Corrib Celtic2 – 0
23/04/2011DoughiskaDivision 4 (League)Foundation2 – 1
09/04/2011ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Barna Furbo1 – 3
02/04/2011KinvaraDivision 4 (League)Kinvara Utd1 – 2
19/03/2011TuamDivision 4 (League)Tuam Celtic1 – 7
05/03/2011MilltownDivision 4 (League)Milltown1 – 2
12/02/2011ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)St. Ellens3 – 2
05/02/2011ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Foundation0 – 1
29/01/2011ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Tuam Celtic4 – 1
22/01/2011ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Oranmore2 – 1
08/01/2011ColemanstownDivision 4 (Cup)St. Bernards0 – 3
21/11/2010ColemanstownMichael Byrne Cup (Qlfy)Kinvara Utd2 – 3
06/11/2010ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Corrib Celtic0 – 2
30/10/2010CarraroeMichael Byrne Cup (Qlfy)Mannions2 – 0
09/10/2010FurboDivision 4 (League)Barna Furbo1 – 2
02/10/2010AbbeyknockmoyDivision 4 (League)St. Bernards2 – 1
25/09/2010ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Kinvara Utd2 – 1
18/09/2010ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)St. Bernards1 – 2
11/09/2010OranmoreDivision 4 (League)Oranmore1 – 0
04/09/2010CahertymoreDivision 4 (League)St. Ellens2 – 3
28/04/2019ColemanstownDivisional Cup (Semi-Final)Oughterard1 – 3
30/03/2019ColemanstownDivisional Cup (Quarter-Final)Kinvara Utd4 – 3
10/03/2019ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Barna Furbo6 – 1
17/02/2019LeitrimDivision 2 (League)Ramblers2 – 2
27/01/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Oranmore3 – 0
05/12/2018HeadfordDivision 2 (League)Moyne Villa3 – 0
25/11/2018KinvaraDivision 2 (League)Kinvara Utd2 – 3
11/11/2018FurboDivision 2 (League)Barna Furbo10 – 0
28/10/2018ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Ramblers4 – 2
07/10/2018OranmoreDivision 2 (League)Maree/Oranmore5 – 0
16/09/2018ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Moyne Villa0 – 0
22/03/2015KinvaraU17/18 (League)Kinvara Utd1 – 1
08/03/2015Cappagh ParkGFA Shield (Round 2)Knocknacarra0 – 3
15/02/2015ColemanstownU17/18 (League)Oughterard2 – 3
08/02/2015CraughwellConnaught Shield (Quarter-Final)Craughwell Utd2 – 4
25/01/2015Cappagh ParkU17/18 (League)Knocknacarra2 – 3
20/12/2014AnnaghdownGirls U12 League (Round 1)Corrib Celtic1 – 2
09/11/2014ColemanstownU17/18 (League)Tuam Celtic4 – 0
12/10/2014Colemanstown (Round 1)Moyne Villa0 – 3
28/09/2014OranmoreU17/18 (League)Maree/Oranmore2 – 1
21/09/2014ColemanstownU17/18 (League)Corrib Rangers5 – 0
14/09/2014ColemanstownU17/18 (League)Mervue Utd5 – 0
29/04/2012ColemanstownGirls U12 League (Round 1)West Coast Utd0 – 1
15/04/2012LetterfrackDivision 2 (League)West Coast Utd1 – 6
01/04/2012ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Kinvara Utd0 – 4
11/03/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon3 – 0
26/02/2012ColemanstownUnder 17 (League)Cregmore3 – 3
15/01/2012CraughwellUnder 17 (League)Craughwell Utd2 – 1
04/12/2011ColemanstownUnder 17 (League)West Coast Utd2 – 1
20/11/2011ColemanstownUnder 17 (League)Cregmore1 – 3
06/11/2011DromUnder 17 (League)Salthill Devon2 – 0
23/10/2011KinvaraUnder 17 (League)Kinvara Utd4 – 2
25/09/2011ColemanstownUnder 17 (League)Craughwell Utd2 – 4
08/12/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)KiltullaghPending
24/11/2019Colemanstown (Round 2)Real TubberPending
10/11/2019CregmoreDivision 1 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway1 – 6
12/10/2019CraughwellDivision 1 (League)Craughwell Utd4 – 3
22/09/2019FurboConnacht Cup (Round 1)Barna Furbo1 – 6
27/05/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic2 – 0
24/05/2013BarnaDivision 1 (League)Barna Furbo1 – 3
20/05/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic1 – 4
10/05/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Moyne Villa4 – 2
30/03/2013FurboDivision 1 (League)Barna Furbo0 – 1
16/03/2013Urlar AbbeyConnaught Shield (Semi-Final)Lough Harps1 – 6
03/03/2013ColemanstownGirls U12 League (Quarter-Final)Hibs/Foyle0 – 2
17/02/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Maree/Oranmore1 – 1
10/02/2013DromConnaught ShieldSalthill Devon3 – 1
03/02/2013ColemanstownGirls U12 League (Round 1)Tuam Celtic4 – 2
20/01/2013AbbeyknockmoyDivision 1 (League)Moyne Villa1 – 4
15/12/2012CaslebarConnaught Shield (Round 2)Castlebar Town3 – 1
02/12/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Maree/Oranmorecancelled – 
18/11/2012ManullaSFAI Cup (Round 1)Manulla0 – 4
04/11/2012ColemanstownConnaught Shield (Round 1)Corrib Celtic4 – 1
21/10/2012ColemanstownFAI Cup (Round 1)Corrib Rangers7 – 1
14/10/2012MervueDivision 1 (League)Mervue Utd4 – 3
16/09/2012Colemanstown (Round 1)Cregmore3 – 5
02/09/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Mervue Utd4 – 2
23/03/2019LetterfrackDivision 2 (League)West Coast Utd6 – 1
23/02/2019ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Mac Dara2 – 1
09/02/2019New VillageDivisional Cup (Round 1)Oughterard1 – 3
08/12/2018ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Kinvara Utd2 – 1
24/11/2018ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway3 – 0
10/11/2018ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Loughrea6 – 0
06/10/2018FurboDivision 2 (League)Barna Furbo5 – 4
15/09/2018OranmoreDivision 2 (League)Maree/Oranmore5 – 2
01/09/2018ClarinbridgeDivision 2 (League)Colga3 – 0
29/04/2017ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Kinvara Utd2 – 5
23/04/2017ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Colga4 – 2
11/03/2017KinvaraDivision 1 (League)Kinvara Utd3 – 2
18/02/2017DromDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon4 – 2
11/02/2017DromGFA Cup (Round 1)Salthill Devon2 – 3
05/02/2017KiltullaghDivision 1 (League)Kiltullagh1 – 1
28/01/2017ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway8 – 2
05/11/2016ClarinbridgeDivision 1 (League)Colga8 – 0
22/10/2016ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon0 – 1
08/10/2016ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Kiltullagh2 – 3
24/09/2016CregmoreDivision 1 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway2 – 1
19/05/2012ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Mervue Utd0 – 3
12/05/2012ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Cois Farraige3 – 0
28/04/2012MervueDivision 2 (League)Mervue Utd3 – 2
15/04/2012Eamon Deacy ParkDivision 2 (Final)Hibs/Foyle1 – 5
11/04/2012RenmoreDivision 2 (League)Renmore5 – 0
31/03/2012ColemanstownDivision 2 (Semi-Final)Mervue Utd2 – 1
10/03/2012ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Corrib Celtic2 – 1
25/02/2012Cappagh ParkUnder 15 (League)Knocknacarra1 – 0
11/02/2012CregmoreUnder 15 (Cup)Cregmore3 – 1
28/01/2012AbbeyknockmoyUnder 15 (League)Knocknacarra4 – 1
14/01/2012ColemanstownUnder 15 (Cup)Oughterard4 – 3
03/12/2011CarraroeUnder 15 (League)Cois Farraige6 – 2
22/10/2011AnnaghdownUnder 15 (League)Corrib Celtic3 – 3
08/10/2011ColemanstownUnder 15 (League)Renmore7 – 1
08/10/2011ColemanstownUnder 15 (League)Renmore7 – 1
25/09/2011DromUnder 15 (League)Salthill Devon4 – 2
10/09/2011ColemanstownUnder 15 (League)Salthill Devon3 – 0
07/05/2011ColemanstownUnder 15 (League)West Coast Utd1 – 2
23/04/2011LetterfrackUnder 15 (League)West Coast Utd2 – 5
10/04/2011ColemanstownUnder 15 (League)Lakeside Celtic4 – 3
26/03/2011KinvaraUnder 15 (League)Kinvara Utd4 – 1
13/03/2011DromUnder 15 (League)Salthill Devon2 – 0
12/02/2011LoughreaUnder 15 (League)Lakeside Celtic5 – 2
29/01/2011ColemanstownUnder 15 (Cup)Cregmore1 – 2
16/01/2011KinvaraUnder 15 (Cup)Kinvara Utd5 – 2
23/10/2010ColemanstownUnder 15 (League)Kinvara Utd2 – 2
11/09/2010ColemanstownUnder 15 (League)Salthill Devon1 – 0
07/12/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Mac DaraPending
23/11/2019Colemanstown (Round 2)Castlerea CelticPending
09/11/2019New VillageDivision 1 (League)Oughterard4 – 3
02/11/2019DromDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon8 – 1
19/10/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Corrib Celtic2 – 7
12/10/2019OranmoreDivision 1 (League)Maree/Oranmore5 – 0
28/09/2019ColemanstownU14 SFAI Cup (Round 1)Tuam Celtic1 – 7
21/09/2019ColemanstownU14 Connacht Cup (Round 1)Kilshanvey Utd2 – 2
07/09/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway3 – 2
29/04/2018Millar's LaneDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra1 – 6
24/04/2018HeadfordDivision 1 (League)Moyne Villa1 – 4
18/04/2018ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)St. Bernards0 – 1
10/04/2018ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic3 – 3
31/03/2018LeitrimDivision 1 (League)Ramblers2 – 4
27/03/2018MervueDivision 1 (League)Mervue Utd1 – 2
24/03/2018ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Cregmore0 – 0
17/02/2018ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Moyne Villa2 – 3
03/02/2018ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra3 – 3
09/12/2017TuamDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic4 – 3
02/12/2017DromDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon1 – 2
05/11/2017Colemanstown (Round 1)Knocknacarra2 – 1
15/10/2017ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Mervue Utd4 – 1
23/09/2017Westside (Round 1)Corrib Rangers5 – 7
24/04/2016ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Kinvara Utd0 – 1
18/04/2016Cappagh ParkDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra6 – 2
09/04/2016ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Cois Farraige1 – 0
19/03/2016ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon1 – 3
05/03/2016AthenryDivision 1 (League)Athenry5 – 2
23/01/2016ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra9 – 0
16/01/2016KinvaraDivision 1 (League)Kinvara Utd1 – 1
09/01/2016ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)West Coast Utd0 – 6
07/11/2015CarraroeDivision 1 (League)Cois Farraige2 – 3
16/10/2015DromDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon1 – 2
03/10/2015ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Athenry5 – 3
30/04/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra1 – 3
19/01/2013Cappagh ParkGirls U12 League (Preliminary Round)Knocknacarra0 – 4
15/12/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Cregmore0 – 0
01/12/2012TuamDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic0 – 2
17/11/2012Cappagh ParkDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra0 – 1
03/11/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic2 – 7
20/10/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Craughwell Utd2 – 1
13/10/2012DromDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon1 – 7
29/09/2012ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon5 – 1
01/09/2012CraughwellDivision 1 (League)Craughwell Utd4 – 1
27/05/2012ColemanstownGirls U12 League (Cup)Mervue Utd2 – 3
24/05/2012FurboPremier (League)Barna Furbo0 – 4
16/05/2012ColemanstownGirls U12 League (Quarter-Final)Renmore3 – 0
13/05/2012ColemanstownPremier (League)Renmore0 – 4
09/05/2012ColemanstownPremier (League)Mervue Utd1 – 2
02/05/2012ColemanstownPremier (League)Salthill Devon2 – 0
25/04/2012ColemanstownPremier (League)Renmorecancelled – 
21/04/2012MervuePremier (League)Mervue Utd1 – 3
18/04/2012ColemanstownPremier (League)Hibs/Foyle2 – 0
03/03/2012DromUnder 14 (League)Salthill Devon1 – 2
21/01/2012ColemanstownUnder 14 (League)Barna Furbo0 – 4
10/12/2011OranmoreUnder 14 (League)Maree/Oranmore5 – 0
01/10/2011CrestwoodUnder 14 (League)Hibs/Foyle4 – 4
03/09/2011ColemanstownUnder 14 (League)Maree/Oranmore5 – 0
30/11/2019ColemanstownDivision 3 (League)Corofin UtdPending
16/11/2019KinvaraDivision 3 (League)Kinvara Utd4 – 3
26/10/2019ColemanstownDivision 3 (League)Barna Furbo6 – 3
05/10/2019ColemanstownU13 Sketchers Cup (Round 2)Manor Rangers1 – 3
14/09/2019ColemanstownUnder 13 (League)Corrib Celtic6 – 2
31/08/2019DromDivision 3 (League)Salthill Devon7 – 1
06/04/2019ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Cregmore5 – 0
23/03/2019RenmoreDivision 2 (League)Renmore6 – 0
09/03/2019ColemanstownDivisional Cup (Round 2)Corrib Rangers2 – 3
23/02/2019ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Tuam Celtic11 – 0
26/01/2019FurboDivision 2 (League)Barna Furbo3 – 1
12/01/2019AthenryDivision 2 (League)Athenry5 – 1
08/12/2018ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Moyne Villa7 – 0
24/11/2018ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Ramblers7 – 4
10/11/2018ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)St. Bernards16 – 0
06/10/2018Iona Park, AthloneU13 Sketchers Cup (Round 2)St. Francis1 – 5
15/09/2018ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Kilshanvey Utd5 – 1
01/09/2018Cappagh ParkDivision 2 (League)Knocknacarra8 – 0
28/10/2017AbbeyknockmoyDivision 1 (League)St. Bernards3 – 0
10/05/2017ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Oughterard2 – 2
24/04/2017ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)St. Bernards0 – 2
20/04/2017ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Corofin Utd0 – 3
18/04/2017ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic4 – 1
15/04/2017HeadfordDivision 1 (League)Moyne Villa2 – 2
11/04/2017CorofinDivision 1 (League)Corofin Utd0 – 2
07/04/2017Cappagh ParkDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra2 – 1
18/02/2017ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon1 – 1
11/02/2017CorofinGFA Cup (Round 1)Corofin Utd1 – 5
04/02/2017New VillageDivision 1 (League)Oughterard3 – 3
21/01/2017ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway6 – 1
19/11/2016TuamDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic6 – 2
22/10/2016AbbeyknockmoyDivision 1 (League)St. Bernards3 – 4
24/09/2016FurboDivision 1 (League)Barna Furbo2 – 3
23/04/2015ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway0 – 0
20/04/2015ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Cois Farraige0 – 2
04/04/2015AthenryDivision 2 (League)Athenry0 – 0
21/03/2015FurboDivision 2 (League)Barna Furbo8 – 0
07/03/2015OranmoreDivision 2 (League)Maree/Oranmore3 – 0
21/02/2015ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Salthill Devon2 – 0
24/01/2015CraughwellUnder 13 (Cup)Craughwell Utd1 – 6
20/12/2014ColemanstownGirls U12 League (Round 1)Knocknacarra3 – 0
22/11/2014ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Athenry8 – 1
08/11/2014CregmoreDivision 2 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway0 – 0
25/10/2014ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Barna Furbo8 – 0
11/10/2014ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Maree/Oranmore1 – 1
25/09/2014DromDivision 2 (League)Salthill Devon2 – 1
16/09/2014HeadfordDivision 2 (League)Moyne Villa8 – 3
13/09/2014Carraroe AstroDivision 2 (League)Cois Farraige1 – 3
28/04/2012ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)West Coast Utd2 – 1
26/04/2012ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)St. Bernards5 – 0
11/04/2012ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Corrib Rangers2 – 0
31/03/2012ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Craughwell Utd2 – 1
10/03/2012CraughwellDivision 2 (League)Craughwell Utd5 – 1
25/02/2012LetterfrackUnder 13 (League)West Coast Utd1 – 2
11/02/2012ColemanstownUnder 13 (Cup)Corrib Celtic0 – 1
14/01/2012MervueUnder 13 (Cup)Mervue Utd4 – 3
03/12/2011ColemanstownUnder 13 (League)Corofin Utd2 – 3
19/11/2011WestsideUnder 13 (League)Corrib Rangers4 – 1
22/10/2011ColemanstownUnder 13 (League)Maree/Oranmore1 – 1
24/09/2011ColemanstownUnder 13 (League)Maree/Oranmore6 – 1
10/09/2011AbbeyknockmoyUnder 13 (League)St. Bernards2 – 1
01/06/2011WestsideUnder 13 (League)Corrib Rangers5 – 0
28/05/2011AthenryUnder 13 (League)Athenry5 – 1
21/05/2011ColemanstownUnder 13 (League)Cois Farraige1 – 1
14/05/2011DromUnder 13 (League)Salthill Devon5 – 1
07/05/2011CarraroeUnder 13 (League)Cois Farraige1 – 2
27/04/2011ColemanstownUnder 13 (League)Corrib Rangers6 – 0
23/04/2011ColemanstownUnder 13 (League)Salthill Devon1 – 1
13/04/2011CregmoreUnder 13 (League)Cregmore2 – 3
10/04/2011ClarinbridgeUnder 13 (Cup)Colga1 – 3
26/03/2011ColemanstownUnder 13 (League)Athenry8 – 0
12/02/2011MervueUnder 13 (Cup)Oughterard4 – 2
29/01/2011CorofinUnder 13 (Cup)Corofin Utd1 – 0
06/11/2010ColemanstownUnder 13 (League)Cregmore5 – 0
09/10/2010ColemanstownUnder 13 (League)Tuam Celtic3 – 3
11/09/2010TuamUnder 13 (League)Tuam Celtic1 – 3
07/12/2019CorofinDivision 2 (League)Corofin UtdPending
07/12/2019ColemanstownDivision 5 (League)KnocknacarraPending
23/11/2019ColemanstownU12 Connacht Shield (Round 2)Merville UtdPending
16/11/2019Merville (Round 2)Merville Utd0 – 4
09/11/2019ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Maree/Oranmore5 – 4
09/11/2019FurboDivision 5 (League)Barna Furbo1 – 3
19/10/2019ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway3 – 2
19/10/2019ColemanstownDivision 5 (League)Salthill Devon0 – 2
12/10/2019ClarinbridgeDivision 2 (League)Colga8 – 3
12/10/2019CorofinDivision 5 (League)Corofin Utd2 – 2
28/09/2019ColemanstownSFAI Sketcher Cup (Round 1)Strand Celtic0 – 7
21/09/2019KiltullaghU12 Connacht Cup (Round 1)Kiltullagh0 – 3
21/09/2019ColemanstownU12 Connacht Cup (Round 1)Barna Furbo1 – 6
07/09/2019ColemanstownSFAI Sketcher Cup (Round 1)Strand Celtic3 – 5
22/04/2019Eamon Deacy ParkDivision 4 (Playoff)Corrib Celtic2 – 1
11/04/2019ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Merlin Woods/ Medtronic3 – 0
03/04/2019CraughwellDivision 4 (League)Craughwell Utd2 – 1
30/03/2019BarnaDivision 4 (League)Barna Furbo10 – 1
24/03/2019ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)East United3 – 0
10/03/2019ColemanstownDivisional Cup (Round 1)Corrib Celtic2 – 3
24/02/2019MareeDivisional Cup (Round 1)Maree/Oranmore2 – 0
02/02/2019AnnaghdownDivision 4 (League)Corrib Celtic2 – 2
05/01/2019ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Moyne Villa5 – 0
01/12/2018ColemanstownU12 Connacht Shield (Round 2)Knocknacarra2 – 3
17/11/2018ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Knocknacarra3 – 2
03/11/2018ColemanstownDivision 4 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway9 – 0
20/10/2018ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Maree/Oranmore9 – 0
13/10/2018ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Athenry13 – 0
09/05/2018OranmoreDivision 3 (League)Maree/Oranmore8 – 0
05/05/2018CarraroeDivision 3 (League)Mac Dara5 – 3
28/04/2018ColemanstownDivision 3 (League)Corrib Rangers1 – 2
25/04/2018ColemanstownDivision 3 (League)Corrib Celtic4 – 1
07/04/2018ColemanstownDivision 3 (League)Corrib CelticPending
24/03/2018RenmoreDivision 3 (League)Renmore4 – 0
17/02/2018ColemanstownDivision 3 (League)Renmore4 – 1
03/02/2018WestsideDivision 3 (League)Corrib Rangers2 – 3
09/12/2017ColemanstownDivision 3 (League)Maree/Oranmore8 – 1
04/11/2017Manulla (Round 2)Manulla0 – 5
28/10/2017ColemanstownDivision 3 (League)Mac Dara1 – 2
14/10/2017KinvaraDivision 3 (League)Kinvara Utd5 – 2
01/10/2017ColemanstownDivision 3 (League)Corofin Utd8 – 2
05/09/2017AnnaghdownDivision 3 (League)Corrib Celtic5 – 1
13/04/2016DromGFA Cup (Round 1)Salthill Devon1 – 8
19/03/2016TuamDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic3 – 3
12/03/2016KinvaraDivision 1 (League)Kinvara Utd3 – 1
20/02/2016ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Mervue Utd1 – 6
23/01/2016ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Oughterard2 – 8
09/01/2016KilconlyDivision 1 (League)Kilshanvey Utd3 – 5
24/10/2015ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Salthill Devon1 – 7
03/10/2015AthenryDivision 1 (League)Athenry3 – 0
19/09/2015ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Cregmore/Claregalway2 – 7
03/04/2014ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)OLBC6 – 1
29/03/2014AbbeyknockmoyDivision 2 (League)St. Bernards2 – 2
22/03/2014MervueDivision 2 (League)Mervue Utd1 – 2
15/03/2014ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Moyne Villa1 – 1
08/03/2014OranmoreDivision 2 (League)Maree/Oranmore2 – 6
18/01/2014ColemanstownDivision 2 (Cup)Cois Farraige1 – 7
11/01/2014KiltullaghDivision 2 (League)Kiltullagh2 – 1
14/12/2013ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Salthill Devon2 – 3
30/11/2013Cappagh ParkDivision 2 (League)Knocknacarra2 – 2
02/11/2013ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Ramblers2 – 1
19/10/2013New VillageDivision 2 (League)Oughterard1 – 5
05/10/2013ColemanstownDivision 2 (League)Craughwell Utd4 – 2
21/09/2013InverinDivision 2 (League)Cois Farraige2 – 2
28/03/2012LoughreaUnder 12 (League)Lakeside Celtic1 – 1
03/03/2012ClarinbridgeUnder 12 (Cup)Maree/Oranmore0 – 2
25/05/2011Cappagh ParkUnder 12 (League)Knocknacarra0 – 0
11/05/2011ColemanstownUnder 12 (League)Craughwell Utd2 – 1
04/05/2011ColemanstownUnder 12 (League)Cregmore1 – 0
20/04/2011ColemanstownUnder 12 (League)Corofin Utd3 – 2
06/04/2011CraughwellUnder 12 (League)Craughwell Utd2 – 2
02/04/2011MervueUnder 12 (League)Mervue Utd1 – 1
05/03/2011ColemanstownUnder 12 (League)Athenry5 – 0
19/02/2011CorofinUnder 12 (League)Corofin Utd3 – 0
05/02/2011ColemanstownUnder 12 (Cup)Maree/Oranmore0 – 1
22/01/2011ColemanstownUnder 12 (League)Knocknacarra3 – 1
08/01/2011ColemanstownUnder 12 (Cup)St. Bernards5 – 4
30/10/2010CregmoreUnder 12 (League)Cregmore2 – 2
02/10/2010AthenryUnder 12 (League)Athenry1 – 1
04/09/2010ColemanstownUnder 12 (League)Mervue Utd6 – 4
27/04/2019ColemanstownU11 League (League)Knocknacarra5 – 10
10/09/2016Eamon Deacy ParkU11 Kevin Power Cup (Round 1)Mervue Utd3 – 0
10/09/2016Eamon Deacy ParkU11 Kevin Power Cup (Round 2)Salthill Devon1 – 2
07/04/2013OranmoreFriendly (Friendly)Colga2 – 0
23/02/2013ColemanstownFriendly (Friendly)St. Bernards2 – 3
08/05/2011CregmoreUnder 11 (League)Cregmore3 – 0
29/04/2011AnnaghdownUnder 11 (League)Corrib Celtic1 – 3
23/04/2011ColemanstownUnder 11 (League)Oughterard2 – 1
19/04/2011DromUnder 11 (Cup)Salthill Devon1 – 7
12/04/2011TuamUnder 11 (League)Tuam Celtic0 – 7
08/04/2011ColemanstownUnder 11 (League)Maree/Oranmore1 – 1
31/03/2011AbbeyknockmoyUnder 11 (League)St. Bernards0 – 5
26/03/2011CorofinUnder 11 (Cup)Corofin Utd4 – 3
12/02/2011CraughwellUnder 11 (Cup)Craughwell Utd3 – 0
29/01/2011ColemanstownUnder 11 (Cup)Barna Furbo7 – 1
06/11/2010WestsideUnder 11 (League)Corrib Rangers2 – 4
09/10/2010ColemanstownUnder 11 (League)Salthill Devon1 – 4
02/11/2013AbbeyknockmoyFriendlySt. Bernards2 – 6
24/03/2013OranmoreFriendly (Friendly)Oranmore0 – 2
09/02/2013CorofinFriendly (Friendly)Corofin Utd5 – 1
09/02/2013CorofinFriendly (Friendly)Corofin Utd4 – 4
07/04/2013OranmoreFriendly (Friendly)Corrib Celtic1 – 6
24/03/2013Friendly (Friendly)Athenry1 – 0
08/12/2019ColemanstownGirls U12 Cup (Semi-Final)Barna FurboPending
10/11/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Loughrea6 – 0
27/10/2019Cappagh Park (Quarter-Final)Knocknacarra1 – 1
13/10/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Athenry2 – 1
29/09/2019CraughwellDivision 1 (League)Craughwell Utd6 – 1
14/09/2019ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Knocknacarra3 – 0
07/09/2019BarnaDivision 1 (League)Barna Furbo4 – 1
25/09/2019Eamon Deacy Park (Final)Corrib Rangers1 – 6
18/08/2019ColemanstownWomens GFA Cup (Semi-Final)Shiven Rovers3 – 2
28/07/2019ColemanstownGFA Ladies Senior League (League)Corrib Celtic0 – 5
26/07/2019ColemanstownGFA Ladies Senior League (League)Athenry2 – 3
15/06/2019ColemanstownGFA Ladies Senior League (League)Cregmore/Claregalway1 – 5
11/06/2019ColemanstownGFA Ladies Senior League (League)Corrib Rangers1 – 4
28/05/2019WestsideGFA Ladies Senior League (League)Corrib Rangers2 – 1
30/04/2019AnnaghdownGFA Ladies Senior League (League)Corrib Celtic0 – 3
30/04/2019AnnaghdownLadies Senior league (League)Corrib Celtic0 – 3
16/04/2019AthenryGFA Ladies Senior League (League)Athenry3 – 2
05/07/2016Eamon Deacy ParkCup Final (Final)Corrib Rangers2 – 1
29/06/2016ColemanstownWomens GFA Cup (Semi-Final)Shiven Rovers2 – 0
18/06/2016AbbeyknockmoyGFA Ladies Senior League (League)St. Bernards2 – 0
08/06/2016AthenryGFA Ladies Senior League (League)Athenry12 – 0
24/05/2016ColemanstownGFA Ladies Senior League (League)Shiven Rovers3 – 0
15/05/2016WestsideGFA Ladies Senior League (League)Corrib Rangers1 – 0
01/05/2016ColemanstownGFA Ladies Senior League (League)St. Bernards1 – 0
10/04/2016NewbridgeGFA Ladies Senior League (League)Shiven Rovers0 – 1
03/04/2016ColemanstownGFA Ladies Senior League (League)Corrib Rangers1 – 0
12/07/2014Colemanstown (Semi-Final)Ballina1 – 5
28/06/2014Tuam (Final)Shiven Rovers5 – 4
22/06/2014ColemanstownPremier (League)Salthill Devon1 – 1
09/06/2014ColemanstownPremier (League)Shiven Rovers1 – 3
18/05/2014Colemanstown (Quarter-Final)Shiven Rovers2 – 0
14/05/2014WestsidePremier (League)Corrib Rangers2 – 0
04/05/2014DromPremier (League)Salthill Devon2 – 1
20/04/2014CaslebarWomen's Connacht Cup (Round 1)Castlebar Town1 – 0
14/04/2014NewbridgePremier (League)Shiven Rovers2 – 3
26/02/2014NewbridgeFriendly (Friendly)Shiven Rovers0 – 0
18/08/2013Eamon Deacy ParkWomens GFA Cup (Final)Bealnamulla0 – 4
31/07/2013ColemanstownWomens GFA Cup (Semi-Final)Tuam Celtic6 – 1
13/07/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)St. Bernards2 – 0
03/07/2013LoughreaWomens GFA Cup (Round 1)Loughrea4 – 1
29/06/2013Westside (Round 2)Corrib Rangers1 – 2
20/06/2013ColemanstownFriendly (Friendly)Bealnamulla3 – 0
18/06/2013Colemanstown (Round 1)Castlebar Town3 – 2
29/05/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Loughrea5 – 1
22/05/2013RenmoreDivision 1 (League)Renmore9 – 0
15/05/2013HeadfordDivision 1 (League)Moyne Villa11 – 0
08/05/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic4 – 0
01/05/2013AbbeyknockmoyDivision 1 (League)St. Bernards9 – 0
24/04/2013KiltullaghDivision 1 (League)Loughrea4 – 0
21/04/2013ColemanstownDivision 1 (League)Renmore4 – 1
04/04/2013TuamDivision 1 (League)Tuam Celtic5 – 0
29/03/2013HeadfordFriendly (Friendly)Moyne Villa4 – 0
26/03/2013DunmoreFriendly (Friendly)Dunmore1 – 3
06/09/2019GlenamaddyMasters Cup (O35s) (Final)Castlerea0 – 1
27/07/2019BallinasloeOver 35s (League)Ballinasloe Town 1 – 0
24/07/2019CastlereaOver 35s (League)Castlerea Celtic5 – 1
13/07/2019ColemanstownOver 35s (League)Dunmore0 – 0
26/06/2019Glenamaddy (League)Glen Celtic2 – 1
22/06/2019Cam Celtic groundsOver 35s (League)Cam Celtic0 – 0
19/06/2019ColemanstownOver 35s (League)Ballinasloe Town 2 – 1
08/06/2019DunmoreOver 35s (League)Dunmore3 – 0
24/05/2019Taughmaconnell (League)Skyvalley Rovers1 – 1
18/05/2019ColemanstownOver 35s (League)Castlerea Celtic3 – 1
11/05/2019ColemanstownOver 35s (League)Cam Celtic1 – 2
23/02/2019ColemanstownReserves (League)West United3 – 1
09/02/2019ColemanstownReserves (League)Moyne Villa2 – 2
13/01/2019Laurel ParkReserves (League)Corrib Rangers3 – 6
06/10/2018ColemanstownReserves (League)Corrib Celtic2 – 4
24/02/2018ColemanstownReserves (League)Galway Hibs2 – 4
03/02/2018ColemanstownReserves (League)Merlin Woods/ Medtronic3 – 1
08/12/2017HeadfordReserves (League)Moyne Villa3 – 0
07/10/2017ColemanstownReserves (League)Maree/Oranmore3 – 3
09/09/2017AnnaghdownReserves (League)Corrib Celtic4 – 2
01/09/2017TuamReserves (League)Tuam Celtic0 – 3
29/04/2017ClarinbridgeReserves (League)ColgaPending
25/03/2017ColemanstownReserves (League)Moyne Villa1 – 3
04/03/2017CarraroeReserves (League)Mac Dara0 – 1
26/11/2016OranmoreReserves (League)Maree/Oranmore2 – 0
19/11/2016ColemanstownReserves (League)West United1 – 5
05/11/2016AnnaghdownReserves (League)Corrib Celtic3 – 2
28/10/2016HeadfordReserves (League)Moyne Villa6 – 3
22/10/2016RenmoreReserves (League)Renmore2 – 0
22/10/2016RenmoreReserves (League)Renmore2 – 0
15/10/2016ColemanstownReserves (League)Mac Dara1 – 1
08/10/2016ColemanstownReserves (League)Kinvara Utd10 – 0
01/10/2016AthenryReserves (League)Athenry2 – 2
30/04/2016Laurel ParkReserves (League)Corrib Rangers0 – 2
23/04/2016ColemanstownReserves (League)Maree/Oranmore4 – 1
16/04/2016DromReserves (League)Salthill Devon4 – 4
09/04/2016OranmoreReserves (League)Maree/Oranmore2 – 3
07/04/2016AbbeyknockmoyReserves (League)St. Bernards2 – 2
28/03/2016AthenryReserves (League)Athenry0 – 3
27/02/2016ColemanstownReserves (League)St. Bernards3 – 6
23/01/2016ColemanstownReserves (League)Galway Bohs3 – 2
31/10/2015ColemanstownReserves (League)Galway Bohs2 – 1
24/10/2015ColemanstownReserves (League)Salthill Devon4 – 4
10/10/2015AthenryReserves (League)Athenry0 – 3
03/10/2015ColemanstownReserves (League)Corrib Rangers2 – 6